Timetable

Seoul Street Arts Festival 2019 is in preparation now

Time Separate Title / Team Running time(m) My Festival
Behind Seoul Metropolitan libraryOfficial Program
Body Fragments / Hyemin Han
13:00
20
Behind Seoul Metropolitan libraryOfficial Program
Body Fragments / Hyemin Han
16:00
20
Cheonggye PlazaOfficial Program
La Fin Demain / Zirkus Morsa
13:00
40
Cheonggye PlazaOff Program
Back of the Bus / Java Dance Theatre
13:00
60
Cheonggye PlazaOfficial Program
Avion Papier / Collectif La Méandre
14:00
20
Cheonggye PlazaOfficial Program
Avion Papier / Collectif La Méandre
14:30
20
Cheonggye PlazaOfficial Program
Avion Papier / Collectif La Méandre
15:00
20
Cheonggye PlazaOfficial Program
Avion Papier / Collectif La Méandre
15:30
20
Cheonggye PlazaOff Program
Back of the Bus / Java Dance Theatre
16:00
60
Cheonggye PlazaOfficial Program
Seoul and Today / No-W-Here Dance Company
16:00
35
Cheonggye PlazaOfficial Program
CroquikyBrothers / CroquikyBrothers
17:00
25
Cheonggye PlazaOfficial Program
Avion Papier / Collectif La Méandre
17:30
20
Cheonggye PlazaOfficial Program
Avion Papier / Collectif La Méandre
18:00
20
Cheonggye PlazaOfficial Program
Avion Papier / Collectif La Méandre
18:30
20
Cheonggye PlazaOfficial Program
La Fin Demain / Zirkus Morsa
19:00
40
Cheonggyecheon-ro(Gwangtonggyo Bridge)Official Program
My Circus / Seoul Street Arts Creation Center
14:00
35
Donuimun Open Creative VillageOfficial Program
Adam's Miss / Would You Mind Project
16:00
40
Gwanghwamun Square(Central)Off Program
LIMITS / Ferran Orobitg
13:00
45
Gwanghwamun Square(Central)Off Program
LIMITS / Ferran Orobitg
18:00
45
Gwanghwamun Square(North)Official Program
Zapach czasu / Teatr KTO
21:10
50
Lower Cheonggyecheon-roOfficial Program
No人(Three Old man) / Yi Seul Gil
15:00
30
Lower Cheonggyecheon-roOfficial Program
No人(Three Old man) / Yi Seul Gil
18:00
30
Lower Cheonggyecheon-roOfficial Program
Canon of Proportions / jiyoung Yoo
19:40
10
Mugyo-roOfficial Program
14:00
45
Mugyo-roOfficial Program
Danggol Cart Bar / THE GWANGDAE
16:30
35
Mugyo-roOfficial Program
17:00
45
Seoul PlazaOfficial Program
The memory of light / Creative Dandi
20:00
45
Seoul PlazaOfficial Program
Human Net / La Fura dels Baus
20:45
15
Seoul Plaza(In front of City Hall)Official Program
Fly up / Gamblerz crew
14:00
30
Seoul Plaza(In front of Seoul Metropolitan libraryOfficial Program
Fillage / Sur Mesure
15:00
30
Seoul Plaza(In front of Seoul Metropolitan libraryOfficial Program
Fillage / Sur Mesure
18:00
30
Seoul Plaza(In front of Seoul Metropolitan libraryOfficial Program
Vous avez un nouveau message / KompleX KapharnaüM
21:20
20
The Seoul ShinmunOff Program
Samgando / GOKSUN
13:00
30
The Seoul ShinmunOff Program
Samgando / GOKSUN
17:00
30