Timetable

Time Separate Title / Team Running time(m) My Festival
10:00OFFICIAL PROGRAM
Conflict Tourism / Urban Art × Conflict Tourism
ⒺCity Hall Station Exit 5
10hAdd
10:00OFFICIAL PROGRAM
Walk-Man In Seoul / Theatre de l'Arpenteur
ⒼHoehyeon Station Exit 3(Cafe HUEBEAN)
회당 75분, 총 45회Add
11:00OFFICIAL PROGRAM
Intimate Space / Restless Dance Theatre
ⒹNew Seoul Hotel
35'Add
11:00OFFICIAL PROGRAM
People's tower by Olivier Grossetête / Olivier Grossetête and his builders
ⒺLawn Plaza, Seoul Plaza
8h (설치)Add
12:00OFFICIAL PROGRAM
Intimate Space / Restless Dance Theatre
ⒹNew Seoul Hotel
35'Add
13:00OFFICIAL PROGRAM
Between Us / Seo Hae Young
ⒺLawn Plaza, Seoul Plaza
240'Add
14:00OFFICIAL PROGRAM
ⒶMojeon Bridge, Cheonggyechoen
15'Add
14:00OFFICIAL PROGRAM
Intimate Space / Restless Dance Theatre
ⒹNew Seoul Hotel
35'Add
14:30COOPERATION PROGRAM
Dynamic-K / Korean Intangible Heritage Education Dev
ⒹThe Seoul Shinmun
40'Add
14:00COOPERATION PROGRAM
Modus Vivendi / Circus Pumping UP 2019
ⒺIn front of City Hall, Seoul Plaza
90'Add
14:00OPEN CALL PROGRAM
Forgiveness, Thank You! / Veronica Blair
Ⓕa front yard, Seoul Museum of Art
30'Add
15:00OFFICIAL PROGRAM
Intimate Space / Restless Dance Theatre
ⒹNew Seoul Hotel
35'Add
15:00OFFICIAL PROGRAM
every-one / cie. Willi Dorner
Ⓕa front yard, Seoul Museum of Art
75'Add
16:00OFFICIAL PROGRAM
Intimate Space / Restless Dance Theatre
ⒹNew Seoul Hotel
35'Add
16:00OFFICIAL PROGRAM
My Home in the Air / Jisoo Yoo
ⒺIn front of Library, Seoul Plaza
120'Add
17:30OFFICIAL PROGRAM
Suzik / FORCE
ⒶCheonggye Plaza, Cheonggyecheon
25'Add
17:30OPEN CALL PROGRAM
Forgiveness, Thank You! / Veronica Blair
Ⓕa front yard, Seoul Museum of Art
30'Add
18:30COOPERATION PROGRAM
The Other Side / Gamblerz Crew
ⒶCheonggye Plaza, Cheonggyecheon
40'Add
18:00COOPERATION PROGRAM
Monk Mansuk Nori(Play) / Bongsan Mask Dance-Drama Preservation So
ⒹThe Seoul Shinmun
40'Add
19:00OPEN CALL PROGRAM
Fire Garden / HWARANG Art Pyrotechnics
ⒶJangtong Bridge, Cheonggyecheon
8' (공연)Add
19:30OPEN CALL PROGRAM
Fire Garden / HWARANG Art Pyrotechnics
ⒶJangtong Bridge, Cheonggyecheon
20' (전시)Add
19:30OFFICIAL PROGRAM
One Shot / Collectif Protocole
ⒶLower Cheonggyecheon-ro, Cheonggyecheon
45'Add
19:30OPEN CALL PROGRAM
Astrobulles / Astrobulles
ⒺLawn Plaza, Seoul Plaza
60'Add
20:00OPEN CALL PROGRAM
Fire Garden / HWARANG Art Pyrotechnics
ⒶJangtong Bridge, Cheonggyecheon
8' (공연)Add
20:30OPEN CALL PROGRAM
Fire Garden / HWARANG Art Pyrotechnics
ⒶJangtong Bridge, Cheonggyecheon
20' (전시)Add
20:30OPEN CALL PROGRAM
ⒶLower Cheonggyecheon-ro, Cheonggyecheon
50'Add
20:30OFFICIAL PROGRAM
Resist / Les Filles du Renard Pâle
ⒺIn front of Library, Seoul Plaza
40'Add
21:00OPEN CALL PROGRAM
Fire Garden / HWARANG Art Pyrotechnics
ⒶJangtong Bridge, Cheonggyecheon
8' (공연)Add
21:00OPEN CALL PROGRAM
The Silence in the Echo / CirkVOST // Le Passager
ⒹDa-dong Park, Mugyo Regeneration Space
55'Add